TRAINS  NAMES  AND  NUMBERS  PASSING  VIA   CUDDAPAH
BELOW INFORAMATION IS AS PER IRCTC

IF YOU WANT TO BOOK ONLINE TICKETES PLEASE CLICK HERE
Train name (no).      passing via   Cuddapah Arrives Departs Stop time MTW TFS S

Kik Ltt Express         (11018)                                                  

03:33              

03:35     

2 MIN        

Y       

N    

N      

N      

N      

N      

N             

Ltt Karaikal Express (11017)

05:13

05:15

2 min

N

N

N

N

N

Y

N

Kacheguda Express (17651)

22:13

22:15

2 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Nzb Qln Special (07601)

02:05

02:10

5 min

N

Y

N

N

N

N

N

Tpty Awb Special (07410)

11:10

11:15

5 min

N

Y

N

N

N

N

N

Nzb Qln Special (07613)

02:05

02:10

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

Y

N

Tpty Adb Special (07407)

11:10

11:15

5 min

N

Y

N

N

N

N

N

Rayalaseema Express (17430)

19:00

19:05

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Nizamabad Express (07602)

20:35

20:37

2 min

N

N

N

Y

N

N

N

Rayalaseema Express (17429)

02:40

02:45

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Adb Qln Special (07509)

06:58

07:00

2 min

N

N

N

N

Y

N

N

Kcg Ms Express (17652)

00:49

00:50

1 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Tpty Awb Special (07504)

00:15

00:17

2 min

N

N

N

N

N

Y

N

Awb Tpty Special (07503)

15:50

15:52

2 min

N

N

N

N

Y

N

N

Nsl Mas Wkly Express (16004)

10:38

10:40

2 min

Y

N

N

N

N

N

N

Maq Kcg Express (07605)

15:21

15:22

1 min

N

N

Y

N

N

N

N

Mumbai Mail (11028)

04:34

04:35

1 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Mas Nsl Express (16003)

13:58

14:00

2 min

N

N

N

N

N

N

Y

Kacheguda Express (06308)

05:00

05:02

2 min

N

Y

N

N

N

N

N

Kcg Ncj Special (06307)

00:55

00:57

2 min

N

N

Y

N

N

N

N

Tpj Snsi Express (06806)

05:00

05:02

2 min

Y

N

N

N

N

N

N

Ap Sampark Kranti (12708)

18:33

18:35

2 min

N

N

Y

N

Y

N

Y

Ru Hyb Special (07430)

00:10

00:12

2 min

N

N

N

Y

N

N

N

Hyb Ru Special (07429)

17:35

17:37

2 min

N

N

N

Y

N

N

N

Ru Gkp Special (07490)

10:35

10:40

5 min

N

N

N

N

N

N

Y

Snsi Tpj Special (06805)

03:10

03:12

2 min

N

N

Y

N

N

N

N

Chennai Express (06802)

12:20

12:25

5 min

Y

N

N

N

N

N

N

Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti (12707)

07:58

08:00

2 min

Y

N

Y

N

Y

N

N

Cape Mumbai Express (16382)

06:28

06:30

2 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Kcg Maq Special (07606)

14:41

14:42

1 min

N

Y

N

N

N

N

N

Chennai Mail (11027)

21:33

21:35

2 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Tiruchy Express (06801)

05:20

05:25

5 min

N

N

N

Y

N

N

N

Kanyakumari Express (16381)

11:33

11:35

2 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Mas Garibrath S (06027)

05:05

05:10

5 min

N

N

N

Y

N

N

N

Mumbai Express (11042)

17:04

17:05

1 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Madurai Express (11043)

19:23

19:25

2 min

N

N

N

N

Y

N

N

Pune Gr Express (06028)

20:52

20:57

5 min

N

N

Y

N

N

N

N

Venkatadri Express (12797)

04:35

04:40

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Ak Qln Special (07507)

06:58

07:00

2 min

N

N

N

N

Y

N

N

Bsb Cstm Special (01030)

04:18

04:20

2 min

N

N

N

Y

N

N

N

Ngp Pune Special (01029)

05:15

05:17

2 min

N

N

N

N

Y

N

N

Maq Kcg Express (17605)

15:21

15:22

1 min

N

N

Y

N

N

Y

N

Kop Hyb Special (01031)

05:15

05:17

2 min

N

N

Y

N

N

N

N

Venkatadri Express (12798)

21:05

21:10

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Nlr Kranti Special (07224)

00:20

00:22

2 min

Y

N

N

N

N

N

N

Lokamanya Tt Express (11044)

09:39

09:40

1 min

N

N

N

N

N

Y

N

Cstm Chennai Express (11041)

10:03

10:05

2 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Rmm Okha Express (16733)

13:54

13:55

1 min

N

N

N

N

Y

N

N

Rameswaram Express (16734)

03:23

03:25

2 min

N

Y

N

N

N

N

N

Chennai Express (12164)

11:28

11:30

2 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Chennai Express (12163)

14:08

14:10

2 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Ncj Mumbai Express (16352)

00:14

00:15

1 min

N

N

N

Y

N

N

Y

Nagarcoil Express (16351)

07:18

07:20

2 min

N

Y

N

N

N

Y

N

Kacheguda Express (16354)

03:33

03:35

2 min

N

Y

N

N

N

N

N

Kcg Ncj Express (16353)

00:18

00:20

2 min

N

N

Y

N

N

N

N

Haripriya Express (17416)

04:18

04:20

2 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Haripriya Express (17415)

23:35

23:40

5 min

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Y

Kcg Maq Express (17606)

14:40

14:42

2 min

N

Y

N

N

Y

N

N

Tpty Double Dec (22120)

15:20

15:22

2 min

N

N

Y

N

N

Y

N

Kcg Double Deck (22119)

08:05

08:07

2 min

N

N

N

Y

N

N

Y